Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prana Organic Hemp and Chia Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hemp, Organic Black Chia. May Contain: Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Walnuts, Sesame.

Check Prana Organic Hemp and Chia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Wheat Free? Prana Organic Hemp and Chia | Spoonful