Is Prana Sumsuma Organic Chocolate Sesame Bites, Sumsuma Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS*, CANE SUGAR* FT, 62% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE* FT (COCOA LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*). *ORGANIC

Check Prana Sumsuma Organic Chocolate Sesame Bites, Sumsuma against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go