Is Prasada Organic Virgin Coconut Oil (32oz) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Virgin Coconut Oil
Check Prasada Organic Virgin Coconut Oil (32oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prasada Organic Virgin Coconut Oil (32oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Prasada Organic Virgin Coconut Oil (32oz) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go


