Is Prasek's Peppered Smoked Pork Tenderloin, Peppered Smoked Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, CURE MIX (WATER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), BLACK PEPPER.

Check Prasek's Peppered Smoked Pork Tenderloin, Peppered Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Oat Free? Prasek's Peppered Smoked Pork Tenderloin, Peppered Smoked | Spoonful