Is Prasek's Pork and Beef Summer Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM NITRITE, WATER, GARLIC.
Check Prasek's Pork and Beef Summer Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prasek's Pork and Beef Summer Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prasek's Pork and Beef Summer Sausage is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySmoky
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


