Is Prasek's Smoked Pork Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM NITRITE, WATER, GARLIC. STUFFED IN SHEEP CASING.
Check Prasek's Smoked Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prasek's Smoked Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prasek's Smoked Pork Sausage is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


