Is Prati by Louis M. Martini Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine, 750ml Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon (Supple Tannins and Concentrated Flavors of Berry, Plum, Licorice and Mocha)
Check Prati by Louis M. Martini Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine, 750ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prati by Louis M. Martini Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine, 750ml Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Prati by Louis M. Martini Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine, 750ml Bottle is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


