Is Pratt Standard Cocktail Company Old Fashioned Authentic Ginger Syrup for Cocktails, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE WITH GINGER JUICE, SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID.

Check Pratt Standard Cocktail Company Old Fashioned Authentic Ginger Syrup for Cocktails, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pratt Standard Cocktail Company Old Fashioned Authentic Ginger Syrup for Cocktails, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking