Is Pratt Standard Cocktail Company Old Fashioned Authentic Ginger Syrup for Cocktails, 16 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE WITH GINGER JUICE, SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID.
Check Pratt Standard Cocktail Company Old Fashioned Authentic Ginger Syrup for Cocktails, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pratt Standard Cocktail Company Old Fashioned Authentic Ginger Syrup for Cocktails, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Pratt Standard Cocktail Company Old Fashioned Authentic Ginger Syrup for Cocktails, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking


