Is Prawn Cocktail Shells Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils in Varying Proportions (Sunflower, Rapeseed), 22% Maize, 16% Wheat Starch, Tapioca Starch, Maize Flour, 6% Prawn Cocktail Flavour Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate; Dried Onion, Dried Tomato, Natural Flavouring, Vinegar Powder, Dried Yeast Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract), Glucose, Salt, Colour: Beetroot Red. Allergy Advice
Check Prawn Cocktail Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prawn Cocktail Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


