Is Prawn Cocktail Snacks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Prawn cocktail flavour snacks

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour, _Wheat_ Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Seasoning Mix (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Yeast Powder, Dextrose, Spice, Spice Extracts, Natural Flavouring), Potato Grits (_Sulphites_), Salt

Check Prawn Cocktail Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go