Is Prawn Crackers Classic Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Coconut Oil, Palm Olein, Sugar, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Shrimp, Whe Fibre, Succinic Acid, Mono And Diglyceride, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Tbhq And/or Bha/bht May Contain Fish, Eggs, Mollusks, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy
Check Prawn Crackers Classic Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prawn Crackers Classic Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Dried, Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


