Is Prawn Crackers Light and Crunchy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Flavour Enhancer, Paprika Extract
Check Prawn Crackers Light and Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prawn Crackers Light and Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


