Is Prawn Hargow Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dumplings (Filling [Vannamel Prawn (Litopenaeus vannamei) (64%), Crustacean], Bamboo Shoots, Soybean Oil, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Water, Sesame Oil, Salt, Yeast Extract, Ground White Pepper], Pastry [Water, Wheat Starch, Tapioca Starch, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt]), Dipping Sauce (10%) [Water, Soy Sauce (Wheat), Sugar, Vinegar, Garlic]
Check Prawn Hargow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prawn Hargow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


