Is Pre 80% Lean Ground Beef Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Pre 80% Lean Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pre 80% Lean Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pre 80% Lean Ground Beef is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


