Is PRE 85% Lean Ground Beef- 100% Grass Fed and Finished, 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef 95% Lean 5% Fat

Check PRE 85% Lean Ground Beef- 100% Grass Fed and Finished, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRE 85% Lean Ground Beef- 100% Grass Fed and Finished, 16 oz is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeMariano'sMeijer

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling