Is Pre-Cooked Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Precooked Parabolic Liong Grain Rive (Rice , Niacin, (Niacinamied), Iron (Ferric Ortho Phosphate), Thiamin (Thiamine Monoinitrate), Folic Acid)

Check Pre-Cooked Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep