Is PRE Filet Mignon- 100% Grass Fed and Finished- 5oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef
Check PRE Filet Mignon- 100% Grass Fed and Finished- 5oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRE Filet Mignon- 100% Grass Fed and Finished- 5oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
LonoLife Grass-Fed Beef Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Chomps Grass Fed & Finished Beef
Chomps Original Beef Sticks Grass Fed & Finished
Kirkland Signature 100% Grass-Fed Beef Pattiess
Bare Bones - 100% Grass-Fed Beef Bone Broth Classic Beef - 16 fl. oz.
Where to buy
PRE Filet Mignon- 100% Grass Fed and Finished- 5oz. is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep


