Is Pre-rolled Puff Pastry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, canola oil, palm oil, salt, baking soda, yeast, soy lecithin
Check Pre-rolled Puff Pastry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pre-rolled Puff Pastry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Cheetos Puff Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 8 oz
Bob’s Red Mill Quick Cooking Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 28 oz (Case of 4)
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


