Is Pre-sliced Cajun Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAJUN STYLE TURKEY BREAST CONTAINS: TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Pre-sliced Cajun Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged Sliced

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking