Is Pre-Workout Explosion Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Malic Acid, Acesulfame-Potassium, Sucralose, Maltodextrin. FD&C Blue No. 1.
Check Pre-Workout Explosion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pre-Workout Explosion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sara Lee Honey Wheat Bread, 20 oz, Pre-sliced Wheat Bread, Bag
Arnold Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, 24 oz, Pre-sliced Multigrain Bread, Bag
San Luis Sourdough Plain Bread, 32 oz, Pre-sliced Sourdough Bread, Bag
ENRICHED PRE-COOKED LONG GRAIN RICE INSTANT WHITE RICE
Oroweat Select Whole Wheat Pre-Sliced Sandwich Thins - 12oz - 8pk
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


