Is Prebio Tick Prebiotic Drink Mixed Berry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Milk Solids, Plant Prebiotic (1.1%) (Inulin), Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser (440), Flavour, Vitamin A, Lactic Acid Cultures (Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus)
Check Prebio Tick Prebiotic Drink Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prebio Tick Prebiotic Drink Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


