Is Prebiotic Added Organic Dried Apricot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED APRICOTS, OLIGOFRUCTOSE-ENRICHED INULIN (FROM CHICORY ROOT FIBER), WATER

Check Prebiotic Added Organic Dried Apricot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep