Is Prebiotic Coconut Beverage - Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Base (Water, Coconut Cream), Evaporated Cane Syrup, Cocoa, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt

Check Prebiotic Coconut Beverage - Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prebiotic Coconut Beverage - Chocolate is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go