Is Prebiotic soda root beer float Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Pear Juice Concentrate, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (color), Prebiotic Xylooligosaccharides, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract (Rebaudioside M), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar.
Check Prebiotic soda root beer float against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prebiotic soda root beer float in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


