Is Precision Fuel 30g Gel Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Water, Fructose, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidifier (Citric Acid), Calcium Lactate, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).

Check Precision Fuel 30g Gel Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Precision Fuel 30g Gel Original | Spoonful