Is Precut Gouda Wedge Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Rennet, Annatto (Color), Contains: Milk
Check Precut Gouda Wedge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Precut Gouda Wedge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
Violife, Wedge Just Like Parmesan, 5.29 Ounce
Kirkland Signature Sous Vide Egg Bites Uncured Bacon and Gouda
BelGioioso Parmesan Cheese Wedge Specialty Hard Cheese, 8 oz Refrigerated Plastic Packet
Sargento Cheese Slices Natural Gouda 10 Count - 7 Oz
Where to buy
Precut Gouda Wedge is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


