Is Preema Concentrated Almond Flavouring Essence 28ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol, Approved Flavourings, Water
Check Preema Concentrated Almond Flavouring Essence 28ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Preema Concentrated Almond Flavouring Essence 28ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


