Is Preema Concentrated Strawberry Flavouring Essence 28ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol, Approved Flavourings, Water, Colours E 122
Check Preema Concentrated Strawberry Flavouring Essence 28ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Preema Concentrated Strawberry Flavouring Essence 28ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


