Is Preema Egg Yellow Food Colour Powder Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SODIUM CHLORIDE, E 102 TARTRAZINE, E-129 ALLURA RED.
Check Preema Egg Yellow Food Colour Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Preema Egg Yellow Food Colour Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


