Is Preferred Brands International Tasty Bite Bombay Lentils, 10 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Yellow Lentils, Tomatoes, Brown Lentils, Onions, Sunflower Oil, Coriander, Salt, Ginger, Cumin, Chilies, Mango Powder, Turmeric
Check Preferred Brands International Tasty Bite Bombay Lentils, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Preferred Brands International Tasty Bite Bombay Lentils, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Preferred Brands International Tasty Bite Bombay Lentils, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


