Is Preform lemon cherry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Zahidi Dates, Organic Cashews, Organic Cherries, Almonds, Organic Hemp Seeds, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Spinach, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Coconut, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Lion's Mane, Organic Cordyceps, Organic Turmeric, Sea Salt, Pure Lemon Oil.

Check Preform lemon cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruityNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast