Is PREGO, PESTO MARINARA ITALIAN SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, BASIL, NATURAL FLAVORING, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, SOUR CREAM SOLIDS (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES).
Check PREGO, PESTO MARINARA ITALIAN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREGO, PESTO MARINARA ITALIAN SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


