Is Prego Sauce Roasted Garlic - 24 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Sugar, Pea Protein Isolate, Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Salt, Roasted Garlic (Dried), Hydrolyzed Pea Protein, Citric Acid, Spices, Garlic (Dried), Onion Extract, Natural Flavoring
Check Prego Sauce Roasted Garlic - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prego Sauce Roasted Garlic - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Prego Sauce Roasted Garlic - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


