Is Prego Sweet Sausage & Roasted Peppers Meat Sauce, Sweet Sausage & Roasted Peppers Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ITALIAN SAUSAGE (PORK SEASONING [SPICE, SALT, DRIED GARLIC], WATER, SALT), GREEN PEPPERS, SUGAR, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: DRIES ONIONS, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CARROTS, CELERY, ONIONS, NATURALS FLAVORING.
Check Prego Sweet Sausage & Roasted Peppers Meat Sauce, Sweet Sausage & Roasted Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prego Sweet Sausage & Roasted Peppers Meat Sauce, Sweet Sausage & Roasted Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


