Is Premier Choux Korean BBQ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Laver, Corn oil, Perilla Oil, Salt, Korean BBQ seasoning (Salt, Dextrin, Soy Sauce (Soybean, Sodium carbonate, Water, Salt) Sugar, Salt, Onion powder, Powdered soy sauce [Soybean Sodium carbonate, Water, Salt, Garlic powder, Corn flour, Monosodium glutamate), Sesame oil, Sunflower seed oil.
Check Premier Choux Korean BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premier Choux Korean BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The GoTopping


