Is Premier Deli Honey Roast Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (96%), Honey (4%), Salt, Sugar, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Natural Mineral Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite.

Check Premier Deli Honey Roast Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyHoney
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking