Is PREMIER, HAND-ROLLED IN BLACK PEPPER FOR A POLISHED FINISH SALAMI, PEPPERED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Wine, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Gelatin Used For Coating

Check PREMIER, HAND-ROLLED IN BLACK PEPPER FOR A POLISHED FINISH SALAMI, PEPPERED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIER, HAND-ROLLED IN BLACK PEPPER FOR A POLISHED FINISH SALAMI, PEPPERED is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking