Is Premier Lime Blend From Concentrate, Lime Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ESTER GUM, LIME OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM BISULFITE.
Check Premier Lime Blend From Concentrate, Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premier Lime Blend From Concentrate, Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading


