Is Premier Pantry Beef Pasta Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Contained In This Product Are Approved For Use In A Regulation Of The Food And Drug Administration Or Occur On The Fema Gras List Contains: Wheat
Check Premier Pantry Beef Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premier Pantry Beef Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Barilla Pasta Rotini Gluten Free Box - 12 Oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried


