Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin Soluble Corn Fibre, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose. Contains Milk.

Check Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnacking
Oat Free? Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder Strawberry | Spoonful