Is Premier Protein Chocolate Brownie Bar Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Couverture with Sweetener (22%) [Sweetener (Maltitols), Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavouring], Milk Proteins (Calcium Caseinate, Whey Protein Isolate), Hydrolysed Collagen, Humectant (Glycerol), Water, Sweeteners (Sorbitols, Sucralose), Soy Crispies (Soy Protein, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Starch), Vegetable Fats (Palm Kernel, Palm), Soy Protein, Dextrin (Wheat), Flavourings, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Sorbitan Tristearate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Salt
Check Premier Protein Chocolate Brownie Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premier Protein Chocolate Brownie Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Premier Protein Chocolate Brownie Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


