Is Premier Protein Chocolate High Protein Shake Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Contains 1% Or Less Of The Following: Whey Protein Concentrate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Inulin, Cellulose Gel And Cellulose Gum, Salt, Datem, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Carrageenan, Tripotassium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (Ferric Orthophosphate, Niacinamide, Zinc Amino Acid Chelate, Di-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Calcium D-pantothenate, Copper Amino Acid Chelate, Manganese Sulfate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Potassium Iodide, Chromium Chloride Phytonadione (Vitamin K), Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Magnesium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C)), Source Of Protein
Check Premier Protein Chocolate High Protein Shake Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premier Protein Chocolate High Protein Shake Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Premier Protein Chocolate High Protein Shake Bottle is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


