Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Premier Protein Chocolate Milkshake Whey Protein Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Contains 2 Or Less Of Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Salt. Contains: Milk.

Check Premier Protein Chocolate Milkshake Whey Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Premier Protein Chocolate Milkshake Whey Protein Powder | Spoonful