Is Premier Protein Shake, Café Latte, 30g Protein, 11.5 fl oz, 12 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b2
- vitamin b12
- riboflavin
- vitamin b1
- +4 more
vitamin b2
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein Concentratea, Calcium Caseinatea, Contains Less Than 1% Of Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Coffee Extract, Caffeine, Inulin, Cellulose Gel And Cellulose Gum, Salt, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Carrageenan, Tripotassium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Zinc Glycinate Chelate, Ferric Orthophosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Phytonadione (Vitamin K1), Potassium Iodide, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Copper Gluconate, Calcium D Pantothenate, Manganese Sulfate, Sodium Selenite, Biotin, Sodium Molybdate, Folic Acid, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Chromium Polynicotinate), Magnesium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Contains Milk, A, Source Of Pro
Check Premier Protein Shake, Café Latte, 30g Protein, 11.5 fl oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premier Protein Shake, Café Latte, 30g Protein, 11.5 fl oz, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Owyn Protein Shake Dark Chocolate
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Chocolate, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Where to buy
Premier Protein Shake, Café Latte, 30g Protein, 11.5 fl oz, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


