Is Premier Protein Shake, Peaches & Cream, 30g Protein, 11 fl oz, 4 ct Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate, Contains 1% Or Less Of The Following: Whey Protein Concentrate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Inulin, Cellulose Gel And Cellulose Gum, Salt, Datem, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Carrageenan, Tripotassium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Niacinamide, Zinc Amino Acid Chelate, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Calcium D-pantothenate, Copper Amino Acid Chelate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Potassium Iodide, Chromium Chloride, Phytonadione (Vitamin K), Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)), Ferric Orthophosphate, Manganese Sulfate, Magnesium Phosphate, Source Of Protein
Check Premier Protein Shake, Peaches & Cream, 30g Protein, 11 fl oz, 4 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premier Protein Shake, Peaches & Cream, 30g Protein, 11 fl oz, 4 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Owyn Protein Shake Dark Chocolate
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Chocolate, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Where to buy
Premier Protein Shake, Peaches & Cream, 30g Protein, 11 fl oz, 4 ct is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


