Is Premier Seafoods Wild Pacific Pink Smoked Salmon Nuggets Maple Glazed Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, Sugars (brown Sugar, White Sugar, Maple Syrup), Salt, Artificial Maple Flavour, Natural Wood Smoke.

Check Premier Seafoods Wild Pacific Pink Smoked Salmon Nuggets Maple Glazed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Nugget

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad