Is PREMIER VALUE, PARTY PEANUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT, PEANUT OIL, SALT.

Check PREMIER VALUE, PARTY PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSalad Topping