Is PREMIER WHITE CHIPS, CREAMY VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil, Palm Oil), Palm Kernel Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cornstarch, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Lecithin (Soy)

Check PREMIER WHITE CHIPS, CREAMY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIER WHITE CHIPS, CREAMY VANILLA is available at 3 retailers

AmazonThe Fresh GrocerUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Chips · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking