Is PREMIER WHITE MORSELS, PREMIER WHITE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK, NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PREMIER WHITE MORSELS, PREMIER WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping